Валюта: 
Ваша корзина пуста
 
КАТАЛОГ ПРОДУКЦИИ

ПОПУЛЯРНЫЕ ЗАПРОСЫ

ОНЛАЙН КОНСУЛЬТАЦИИ

АВТОРИЗАЦИЯ
ЛОГИН  
ПАРОЛЬ
Регистрация
Забыли свой пароль?

ПРИНИМАЕМ К ОПЛАТЕ
VISA MasterCard

WebMoney

ПРАЙС-ЛИСТ
» Прайс лист Cisco

ДРУЗЬЯ И ПАРТНЕРЫ
» Лыжи, сноуборды, автомобильные боксы, все для экстрима
» Интернет-магазин техники
» Каталог товаров для видеонаблюдения и систем безопасности

WS-C3750-24FS-S

Наличие:  под заказ

Цена: $7017






Рейтинг товара:
(0)
● 24 100BASE-FX ports
● 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
● 32-Gbps, high-speed stacking bus
● Innovative stacking technology
● 1 RU stackable, multilayer switch
● Enterprise-class intelligent services delivered to the network edge
● IP Base software feature set (IPB)

Technical Specifications:

General
Device Type
Switch - stackable
Enclosure Type
Rack-mountable - 1U
Width
17.5 in
Depth
11.9 in
Height
1.7 in
Memory
RAM
128 MB
Flash Memory
32 MB flash
Networking
Ports Qty
24 x Ethernet 100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate
100 Mbps
Data Link Protocol
Fast Ethernet
Routing Protocol
OSPF, IGRP, BGP-4, RIP-1, RIP-2, EIGRP, HSRP, DVMRP, PIM-SM, static IP routing, PIM-DM
Remote Management Protocol
SNMP 1, SNMP 2, RMON, Telnet, SNMP 3, HTTP
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Communication Mode
Half-duplex, full-duplex
Switching Protocol
Ethernet
MAC Address Table Size
12K entries
Status Indicators
Port status, link activity, port transmission speed, port duplex mode, power
Features
Full duplex capability, routing, DHCP support, auto-negotiation, ARP support, trunking, load balancing, VLAN support, IGMP snooping, stackable, IPv6 support
Compliant Standards
IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s
Expansion / Connectivity
Expansion Slots Total (Free)
2 ( 2 ) x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Interfaces
24 x network - Ethernet 100Base-FX - MT-RJ multi-mode
1 x management - console - RJ-45
2 x network stack device
Miscellaneous
Rack Mounting Kit
Optional
MTBF
269,011 hour(s)
Authentication Method
Kerberos, Secure Shell (SSH), RADIUS, TACACS+
Compliant Standards
CE, UL, TUV GS, BSMI CNS 13438 Class A, CISPR 24, cUL, EN 60950, EN55022, NOM, VCCI Class A ITE, IEC 60950, EN55024, UL 60950 Third Edition, CISPR 22, CB, AS/NZ 3548 Class A, FCC Part 15, CSA C22.2 No. 60950-00, MIC
Power
Power Device
Power supply - internal
Voltage Required
AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
Power Consumption Operational
56 Watt
Features
Redundant Power System (RPS) connector
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
Limited lifetime warranty
Service & Support Details
Limited warranty - lifetime
Environmental Parameters
Min Operating Temperature
32 °F
Max Operating Temperature
113 °F
Humidity Range Operating
10 - 85%

Назад в раздел


Оценки и комментарии:

Ваша оценка:

Пожалуйста, авторизуйтесь:
Логин:
Пароль:

Забыли свой пароль?

Зарегистрироваться
Если вы впервые на сайте, заполните, пожалуйста, регистрационную форму.




НОВОСТИ И ОБЗОРЫ

ПОДПИСКА НА НОВОСТИ

Управление подпиской

УРОВЕНЬ ПАРТНЕРСТВА
ABSON